Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

Plana Docente

LISTA DE PROFESORES DEL INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR TECNOLÓGICO “ANDRÉS AVELINO CÁCERES DORREGARAY”

 

ACUÑA OSPINAL, Enrique
AGAMA PUÑEZ, Carlos Tomas
AGUILAR BUJANDA, Nelly Otilia
ALIAGA CAMAYO, Edith
ALIAGA GAGO, Eduardo Melchor
ALIAGA GARCIA, Walter Rolando
ALVAREZ LAVADO, Gloria Teófila
ARANA ROMANI, Domitila Victoria
AVENDAÑO ZARATE DE GUTIERREZ, Jovita
AYLAS MIGUEL, Luis Alberto
BALDEON BERROCAL, Luz Agnes
BALDEON DE LA ROSA, Arturo Eusebio
BALVIN ROJAS, Oldarico
BLANCO HINOSTROZA, Alejandra Fortunata
BRAÑES ESPINOZA, Lily Martha
BUSTAMANTE SUELDO, Víctor
CAIRO HURTADO, Eleud Severo
CALDERÓN CUYUTUPA, Vilma Máxima
CAMPEAN TORPOCO, Ángel Ytalo
CANCHUCAJA VALDIVIESO, Rosalinda Gaby
CARDENAS PERALTA, Pablo José
CARDENAS PEREZ, Lourdes Lidia
CARHUACHI RAMOS, Ceferino Edwin
CASTILLO ARROYO, Augusto Lizardo
CASTILLO BERRIOS, Flor Guadalupe
CASTILLO QUISPE, Rocío
CASTRO GRANDE, Juan Tarcisio
CASTRO RUIZ, Jesús Francisco
CHAVEZ CANEZ, Pedro Beker
CHIPANA LEÓN, Juan Fredolino
CIPRIANO VALERO, Max Román
COLQUI BARRERA, Javier Willy
COZ ROMANI, Alberto Evaristo
CRUZ OSCANOA, Karina Luz
EGOAVIL VICTORIA, Heber Eliseo
FABIAN CAMARENA, Francisco
FERNANDEZ BEJARANO, Raúl Enrique
FLORES SARMIENTO, Yver Jony
FLORES TORRES, Jesús
GAVE QUINTANA, Vilma Esther
GENG MONTALVAN, Justino
GONZALES ORIHUELA, Gonzalo David’son
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, Berediz
HUAMAN PAUCAR, Hércules Hernán
HUAYLINOS GONZALES, Enrique Grimaldo
INGA DAMIAN, Gonzalo Paul
JUSTIL VARGAS, Alejandro
LAUREANO GOMEZ, Ivan Raul
LOPEZ CAMARENA, Clara Elizabeth
LOPEZ CAPCHA, José Rigoberto
LOPEZ MUCHA, Carlos Alberto
MANRIQUE MARTINEZ, José Luis
MARIN DE SORIANO, Amelia Valentina
MEDRANO SANCHEZ, Yaquelin Mary Cruz
MELGAREJO DELGADO, Moisés
MENDOZA LIMACHE, Miguel Ángel
MERLO GÁLVEZ, Juan Luis
MONTES SHEPHERD, Edgar Michael
MUCHA BENITO, Wenceslao Adolfo
OCHOA ALIAGA, Abel Pedro
OCHOA QUISPE, Olga Agustina
OLIVERA DORREGARAY, Susana Beatriz
ORDOÑEZ CERRON, Lurdes Vilma
ORE LA FUENTE, Pedro Tulio
PAUCAR ROMAN, Delio Heber
POMA BACA, Iván
PONCE ZENTENO, Nancy Rosa
PORRAS PUQUIO, Edgar Marcial
QUISPE PACHECO, Jorge Augusto
RIVEROS CHAHUAYO, Carlos Elmer
RODRIGO MOSCOSO, Lucia
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, Gilmer Felix
ROSALES PECHO, Elsa Daria
ROSALES PECHO, Medardo Teodoro
RUIZ LOPEZ, Samuel Yonathan
RUIZ YACHACHI, Favian Vitaliano
SALCEDO NUÑEZ, Mariela
SAMANIEGO MORALES, Margarita Eloísa
SANCHEZ QUISPE, Olga Lidia
SANDOVAL LOPEZ, Ronald Gabriel
SEGURA MEZA, Luis Alberto
SERRANO PIZARRO, Lizbeth
SOLORZANO VICUÑA, Perfecto
SORIANO VERA, José Sabino
SUAREZ CASTILLON, Bacilio
TACAY ELESCANO, Aníbal
TACAY ELESCANO, Gerardo Alberto
TUPAC YUPANQUI COLONIO, Gregorio Gianne
VEGA JIMENEZ, Jesús
VELASCO CASTRO, Roberto Jesús
VELIZ CASTILLO, José Luis Ramiro
VELIZ RICALDI, Víctor Hugo
VILCHEZ MALLQUI, Arturo Pedro
VILCHEZ MISAYAURI, Hugo Alberto
VILLAVERDE OSORIO, Eusebio Aniceto
VITOR RIVERA, Pedro Antonio
YANCE TORIBIO, Jhon Deyvis
ZUASNABAR DURAN, Tomas Antonio